種目: 男子 200m 個人メドレー 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1207 東 京 端迫 大雅 ハサコ タイガ セントラル目黒 CSメグロ 中学(1年) 12才 2:11.03
2 1334 神奈川 中野 輝音 ナカノ キラ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:12.26
3 1192 東 京 小島 夢貴 コジマ ユメキ イトマン富士見台 イトマンフジミ 中学(1年) 12才 2:13.78
4 1170 東 京 河西 泰知 カサイ タイチ ホリコSC ホリコSC 中学(1年) 12才 2:15.10
5 1446 神奈川 曳地 凌介 ヒキチ リョウスケ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(1年) 12才 2:15.51
6 838 東 京 八田幸之介 ハッタ ユキノスケ 武蔵野中/ドーム武蔵野 ムサシノ 中学(1年) 12才 2:15.87
7 114 宮 城 河邊 龍斗 カワベ リュウト JSS仙台 JSSセンダイ 中学(1年) 12才 2:16.49
8 1684 福 井 飯塚遼太郎 イイヅカ リョウタロウ 福工大福井中/金井学園SC コウダイフクイ 中学(1年) 12才 2:16.52
9 1043 東 京 水町 騎士 ミズマチ ナイト アクラブ堀之内 AQLUB HO 中学(1年) 12才 2:17.05
10 1374 神奈川 井上  亮 イノウエ リョウ イトマン新百合丘 イトマンシンユリ 中学(1年) 12才 2:17.64
11 1203 東 京 西村 光惺 ニシムラ コウセイ ブリヂストン東京 BSトウキョウ 小学(6年) 12才 2:17.66
12 1186 東 京 久保 歩拓 クボ ユウタ JSS八王子 JSSハチオウシ 中学(1年) 12才 2:18.12
13 424 埼 玉 鈴木 陽斗 スズキ ハルト JSS入間 JSSイルマ 中学(1年) 12才 2:18.57
14 2749 高 知 川田琉空斗 カワタ リクト みかづきSS ミカヅキSS 小学(6年) 12才 2:18.85
15 652 千 葉 山根 有和 ヤマネ ユウワ 曽谷セントラル ソヤセントラル 中学(1年) 12才 2:19.75
16 516 埼 玉 成塚 政陽 ナリヅカ セイヨウ スウィン鴻巣 SWコウノス 中学(1年) 12才 2:20.03
17 2891 大 分 後藤 豊貴 ゴトウ トヨキ ルネサンスオオイタ ル・オオイタ 中学(1年) 12才 2:20.16
18 2896 宮 崎 沼田 頼人 ヌマタ ライト 西日本宮崎 ニシニホンミヤサ 中学(1年) 12才 2:21.14
19 1750 静 岡 宮崎 緒里 ミヤザキ イオリ 浜名湖SS ハマナコSS 小学(6年) 11才 2:21.82
20 1880 愛 知 岡田  律 オカダ リツ MYS名学院 MYSナゴヤ 中学(1年) 12才 2:22.40
21 950 東 京 田村 仁人 タムラ ジント TAC TAC 小学(6年) 11才 2:22.44
22 2726 愛 媛 中田 陸翔 ナカタ リクト エリエールSRT ESRT 中学(1年) 12才 2:22.50
23 2001 岐 阜 武藤 遥風 ムトウ ハルカ サンながら サンナガラ 中学(1年) 12才 2:22.70
24 923 東 京 平山  悠 ヒラヤマ ハル 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:23.00
25 1814 愛 知 黒河内颯太 クロコウチ ソウタ コナミ豊田 コナミトヨタ 中学(1年) 12才 2:23.02
26 2290 大 阪 中川 太芯 ナカガワ タイシン 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:23.33
27 1102 東 京 細谷 健心 ホソヤ ケンシン メガロス町田 メガロスマチ 中学(1年) 12才 2:23.35
28 1063 東 京 石山 翔太 イシヤマ ショウタ MYS花畑 MYSハナハタ 小学(6年) 12才 2:23.39
29 1053 東 京 櫻井  陸 サクライ リク ルネサンス亀戸 ル・カメイド 小学(6年) 11才 2:23.41
30 45 北海道 片瀬 飛翔 カタセ アスカ イトマン札幌北口 イトマンキタクチ 中学(1年) 12才 2:23.48
31 2695 香 川 福江 結太 フクエ ユウタ 坂出伊藤SS サカイデイトウ 小学(6年) 11才 2:24.48
32 314 群 馬 関  幹太 セキ カンタ スウィン前橋 SWマエバシ 小学(6年) 11才 2:24.51
33 860 東 京 菊谷 侑杜 キクタニ ユウト 金町SC カナマチSC 小学(6年) 11才 2:25.04
34 2332 大 阪 国本 莉一 クニモト リイチ JSS深井 JSSフカイ 小学(6年) 11才 2:25.09
35 2358 大 阪 山脇  葵 ヤマワキ アオイ ザバスデルタ ザ デルタ 小学(6年) 11才 2:25.62
36 2027 滋 賀 前田 賢伸 マエダ ケンシン イトマン堅田 イトマンカタタ 小学(5年) 11才 2:26.16
37 2613 岡 山 赤木 遥翔 アカキ ハルト みずしまSS ミズシマSS 小学(6年) 11才 2:26.16
38 1688 福 井 西山 理都 ニシヤマ リツ KTPつるが KTPツルガ 小学(6年) 11才 2:26.25
39 1532 神奈川 窪沢  隼 クボサワ ハヤト セントラル藤沢 CSフジサワ 小学(6年) 11才 2:26.47
40 844 東 京 藤田 拓希 フジタ タイキ イトマン東伏見 イトマンヒガシ 小学(6年) 11才 2:26.53
41 1434 神奈川 菅原 健悟 スガワラ ケンゴ イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ 小学(6年) 11才 2:26.55
42 153 山 形 佐藤 陽介 サトウ ヨウスケ KSG東北 KSGトウホク 小学(5年) 11才 2:27.51
43 2848 福 岡 田代 悠太 タシロ ユウタ 直方SS野上 NSSノガミ 小学(6年) 11才 2:28.60
44 922 東 京 本  亮 タカモト リョウ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 11才 2:29.77
45 2468 兵 庫 吉田 祥次 ヨシダ ショウジ NSIパール NSIパール 小学(6年) 11才 2:29.90
46 1635 富 山 光江 圭司 ミツエ ケイシ アピア富山 アピアトヤマ 小学(6年) 11才 2:30.04
47 2649 広 島 五明宏之郎 ゴミョウ コウシロウ KSG可部 KSGカベ 小学(6年) 11才 2:30.21
48 1741 静 岡 松村 奏汰 マツムラ ソウタ 磐田カルチャ イワタカルチャー 小学(6年) 11才 2:30.69



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟