種目: 女子 100m バタフライ 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 2629 岡 山 斉藤 あこ サイトウ アコ サンフラワーSS サンフラワ-SS 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.27
2 73 青 森 類家 美紅 ルイケ ミク ウイング八戸 ウイングハチノヘ 小学(6年) 11才 1:02.86
3 390 埼 玉 森  香乃 モリ カノ スウィン北本 SWキタモト 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.98
4 961 東 京 石塚 宇海 イシヅカ ウミ セントラル福生 セントラルフッサ 小学(6年) 12才 1:03.39
5 1799 愛 知 牛塲 彩乃 ウシバ アヤノ イトマン春日井 イトマカスガイ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.44
6 1907 愛 知 入江 夏帆 イリエ ナツホ みなとSS ミナトSS 小学(6年) 12才 1:03.57
7 2014 滋 賀 大原 沙季 オオハラ サキ イトマン甲西 イトマンコウセイ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.26
8 705 千 葉 桑田 奈々 クワタ ナナ 稲毛インター イナゲインター 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.53
9 2650 広 島 土井 理愛 ドイ リア KSG可部 KSGカベ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.62
10 1013 東 京 下地 十愛 シモジ トア コナミ西葛西 コナミニシカサイ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.69
11 2307 大 阪 村山 優香 ムラヤマ ユウカ JSSガボ JSSガボ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.69
12 2090 京 都 野中 梨乃 ノナカ リノ イトマン京都 イトマンキョウト 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.79
13 607 埼 玉 西田 琉莉 ニシダ ルリ スウィン浦和 SWウラワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.85
14 1259 神奈川 桑野 真奈 クワノ マナ 林水泳教室 ハヤシ スイエイ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.99
15 1776 愛 知 井上 澄奏 イノウエ スミカ イトマン中村 イトマンナカムラ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.05
16 648 千 葉 榎本 羽純 エノモト ハスミ セントラル谷津 セントラルヤツ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.22
17 2063 京 都 塚本 結衣 ツカモト ユイ 京都踏水会 トウスイカイ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.38
18 2270 大 阪 前田  杏 マエダ アン 初芝SS ハツシバSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.40
19 2431 兵 庫 福島 美月 フクシマ ミヅキ NSI西紀 NSIニシキ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.40
20 1962 三 重 奥田 真由 オクダ マユ 津アサヒSS ツアサヒSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.43
21 1160 東 京 小倉 真子 オグラ マコ セントラル墨田区 CSスミダク 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.44
22 2738 愛 媛 山内 愛稀 ヤマウチ アキ 競泳塾Again Again 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.44
23 945 東 京 酒葉 理穂 サカバ リホ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.45
24 2264 大 阪 杉本 奈渚 スギモト ナナ コナミ香里ヶ丘 コナミコウリオカ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.46
25 90 岩 手 近藤  蒼 コンドウ アオ 水沢SC ミズサワSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.46
26 1362 神奈川 重田 菜緒 シゲタ ナオ チャンピオン チャンピオン 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.47
27 2267 大 阪 阪井 葵心 サカイ アオイ 初芝SS ハツシバSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.48
28 2064 京 都 宮本 愛海 ミヤモト マナミ 京都踏水会 トウスイカイ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.52
29 1736 静 岡 井出 奈玖 イデ ナヒサ 深谷SC浜松 FSCハママツ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.53
30 2352 大 阪 久野 夢真 ヒサノ ユマ 枚方SS星田 ヒラカタホシダ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.60
31 1723 静 岡 薮崎 そら ヤブザキ ソラ 島田チャンプ シマダチャンフ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.72
32 2490 兵 庫 長谷 沙紀 ナガタニ サキ JSS尼宝 JSSニホー 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.73
33 213 茨 城 吉村 花歩 ヨシムラ カホ ささはら塾 ササハラジュク 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.77
34 2568 奈 良 山内 颯華 ヤマウチ フウカ イトマン王寺 イトマンオウジ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.77
35 1136 東 京 柳本 実咲 ヤナギモト ミサキ 東京DC桜台 DCサクラダイ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.91
36 420 埼 玉 菅野 凜香 カンノ リンカ コナミ北浦和 コナミキタウラワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.92
37 154 山 形 橋 茉優 タカハシ マユ KSG東北 KSGトウホク 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.01
38 2744 愛 媛 吉田 千暁 ヨシダ チアキ えいしSC北条 エイシホウジョ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.02
39 2539 兵 庫 松本みのり マツモト ミノリ Aq新宮 Aqシングウ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.05
40 763 千 葉 大鰐 心寧 オオワニ ココネ ルネサンス幕張 ル・マクハリ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.12
41 2470 兵 庫 大山 夢羽 オオヤマ ムウ NSIパール NSIパール 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.41
42 1720 静 岡 山川 めぐ ヤマカワ メグ T‐123 T-123 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.42
43 1250 神奈川 坂本 凌子 サカモト リョウコ NECGSC玉川 NECGSC T 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.70
44 2528 兵 庫 永田  杏 ナガタ アンズ Aqスポレスト Aqスポレスト 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.73
45 1638 富 山 細川 亜樹 ホソカワ アキ アピア富山 アピアトヤマ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.83
46 2571 奈 良 牛田 明里 ウシダ アカリ イトマン王寺 イトマンオウジ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.97
47 2830 福 岡 武田 璃花 タケダ リノカ ビート北九州 ビートキタキュ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.06
48 2006 岐 阜 後藤  涼 ゴトウ スズ 岐阜西SC ギフニシsc 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.19
49 1163 東 京 加藤 咲羽 カトウ サワ 南光SS ナンコウSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.20
50 1278 神奈川 難波 佑奈 ナンバ ユウナ ウォーターメイツ ウォーターメイツ 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.23
51 2436 兵 庫 松長 麻耶 マツナガ マヤ イトマン西宮 イトマンニシノミ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.28
52 608 埼 玉 岡本 実緒 オカモト ミオ スウィン浦和 SWウラワ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.35
53 1758 静 岡 鈴木 杏実 スズキ アミ エスポ エスポ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.36
54 2895 大 分 中村あすか ナカムラ アスカ NAS大分 NASオオイタ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.68
55 202 茨 城 小椋 凪紗 オグラ ナギサ あかやまSS アカヤマSS 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.94
56 26 北海道 大石沙也加 オオイシ サヤカ 小樽SF オタルエスエフ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.14
57 656 千 葉 東原絵里佳 ヒガシハラ エリカ 曽谷セントラル ソヤセントラル 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.29
58 2363 大 阪 鈴木 愛悠 スズキ マユ ザバスデルタ ザ デルタ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.29
59 2425 兵 庫 藤井 咲羽 フジイ サワ イトマン神戸 イトマンコウベ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.39



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟