種目: 男子 100m バタフライ 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1882 愛 知 渡辺 一喜 ワタナベ カズキ Golden Whale SC・G・W 中学(1年) 12才 59.62
2 2779 福 岡 歌野原佑樹 ウタノハラ ユウキ はるおか赤間 ハルオカアカマ 中学(1年) 12才 59.89
3 1735 静 岡 本間  楽 ホンマ ガク 深谷SC浜松 FSCハママツ 中学(1年) 12才 1:00.42
4 2381 兵 庫 福井 寛人 フクイ ヒロト 塚口SS ツカグチSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:00.73
5 1334 神奈川 中野 輝音 ナカノ キラ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.61
6 2395 兵 庫 谷口 花丸 タニグチ ハナマル JSS三木 JSSミキ 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.64
7 353 埼 玉 福田 修磨 フクダ シュウマ スウィン大宮 SWオオミヤ 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.77
8 2694 香 川 森  悠理 モリ ユウリ 坂出伊藤SS サカイデイトウ 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.77
9 1028 東 京 對馬 健心 ツシマ ケンシン 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.84
10 2646 広 島 馬屋原将翔 ウマヤハラ マサト JSS広島 JSSヒロシマ 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.86
11 2275 大 阪 米田 光志 ヨネダ コウシ 枚方SS牧野 ヒラカタマキノ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.09
12 1027 東 京 渡邊 陽仁 ワタナベ ハルト 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.14
13 1757 静 岡 太田 勇立 オオタ ユウト エスポ エスポ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.17
14 2432 兵 庫 藤田 悠輔 フジタ ユウスケ イトマン西宮 イトマンニシノミ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.19
15 1151 東 京 井田 雄太 イダ ユウタ 世田谷SS セタガヤSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.29
16 2290 大 阪 中川 太芯 ナカガワ タイシン 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.41
17 887 東 京 星野 壮瑛 ホシノ ソウエイ ルネサンス早稲田 ル・ワセダ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.55
18 758 千 葉 相葉 拓斗 アイバ タクト ルネサンス幕張 ル・マクハリ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.55
19 719 千 葉 森川 友揮 モリカワ トモキ 柏洋・柏 ハクヨウ カシワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.57
20 2428 兵 庫 森岡 丈尋 モリオカ タケヒロ S・パティオ S・パティオ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.64
21 2316 大 阪 駄田井十馬 ダタイ トオマ ジェル北野田 ジェルキタノタ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.76
22 2691 香 川 平田 統也 ヒラタ トウヤ 伊藤SS イトウSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:02.97
23 1915 愛 知 山田 創汰 ヤマダ ソウタ Vトピア小牧 VKSコマキ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.09
24 782 千 葉 横山  哲 ヨコヤマ サトル JSS大原 JSSオオハラ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.10
25 45 北海道 片瀬 飛翔 カタセ アスカ イトマン札幌北口 イトマンキタクチ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.30
26 314 群 馬 関  幹太 セキ カンタ スウィン前橋 SWマエバシ 小学(6年) 11才 1:03.62
27 1632 富 山 西田 奏音 ニシダ カナト JSS富山 JSSトヤマ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.72
28 260 栃 木 印南 陽登 インナミ ハルト スウィン大田原 SWオオタワラ 小学(6年) 12才 1:03.84
29 2448 兵 庫 鈴木 悠真 スズキ ユウマ コナミ西宮 コナミニシノミヤ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.04
30 135 秋 田 伊藤 竜弥 イトウ リュウヤ 秋田AC アキタAC 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.11
31 1559 長 野 増田  暁 マスダ アキ 長野DS中央 ナガノDSチュ 小学(6年) 11才 1:04.11
32 2858 佐 賀 久家虎太郎 クガ コタロウ B&Gみやき B&Gミヤキ 小学(6年) 11才 1:04.21
33 2351 大 阪 児島 大志 コジマ タイシ 枚方SS星田 ヒラカタホシダ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.28
34 1685 福 井 竹野 伊織 タケノ イオリ 新田塚ふくい ニッタヅカフク 小学(5年) 11才 1:04.60
35 218 茨 城 石久保智也 イシクボ トモヤ アシスト アシスト カツタ 小学(6年) 11才 1:04.61
36 2835 福 岡 岡  虎壱 オカ トライチ ブリヂストン小郡 BSオゴオリ 小学(5年) 11才 1:04.64
37 2590 和歌山 山本 颯太 ヤマモト ソウタ パルポート太田 パルオオタ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.80
38 2608 島 根 杉浦  亘 スギウラ ワタル B&G宍道 B&Gシンジ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.82
39 2050 京 都 松岡 洋佑 マツオカ ヨウスケ くずは男山 クズハオトコヤ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.94
40 1960 愛 知 石原 悠大 イシハラ ユウダイ JSS守山 JSSモリヤマ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.94
41 1532 神奈川 窪沢  隼 クボサワ ハヤト セントラル藤沢 CSフジサワ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.02
42 2467 兵 庫 渡邊 瑠樹 ワタナベ リュウキ コナミ明石 コナミアカシ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.43
43 2027 滋 賀 前田 賢伸 マエダ ケンシン イトマン堅田 イトマンカタタ 小学(5年) 11才 1:06.46
44 1741 静 岡 松村 奏汰 マツムラ ソウタ 磐田カルチャ イワタカルチャー 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.49
45 1358 神奈川 広田 優汰 ヒロタ ユウタ チャンピオン チャンピオン 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.62
46 995 東 京 松本 大河 マツモト タイガ ルネサンス経堂 ル・キョウドウ 小学(5年) 11才 1:06.67
47 668 千 葉 大野 健太 オオノ ケンタ CACSS CACSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.69
48 528 埼 玉 小林 富士 コバヤシ フジ スウィン鷲宮 SWワシミヤ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.91
49 2848 福 岡 田代 悠太 タシロ ユウタ 直方SS野上 NSSノガミ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.98
50 226 茨 城 川村 誠吾 カワムラ セイゴ イトマン守谷 イトマンモリヤ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.32
51 1870 愛 知 浅野 凰真 アサノ オウマ KL春日井 KLカスガイ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.57



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟