種目: 女子 200m 自由形 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 470 埼 玉 油井 美波 ユイ ミナミ スウィン大教 SWダイキョウ 小学(6年) 11才 2:05.72
2 1216 東 京 清水さやか シミズ サヤカ T・HIRO'S チームヒーロース 小学(6年) 12才 2:06.09
3 1713 静 岡 塚原 千佳 ツカハラ チカ 東富士SC ヒガシフジ 中学(1年) 12才 2:06.83
4 2267 大 阪 阪井 葵心 サカイ アオイ 初芝SS ハツシバSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:07.31
5 2803 福 岡 北野 優希 キタノ ユキ コナミ徳力 コナミトクリキ 中学(1年) 12才 2:07.37
6 2268 大 阪 谷本 美乃 タニモト ハルノ 初芝SS ハツシバSS 小学(6年) 12才 2:07.51
7 240 茨 城 平田 佳穂 ヒラタ カホ フィットネス日立 フィットネス 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.18
8 2091 京 都 能勢 水音 ノセ ミオト イトマン京都 イトマンキョウト 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.20
9 198 茨 城 中澤 桃菜 ナカザワ モモナ あかやまSS アカヤマSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.32
10 1108 東 京 松原 美月 マツバラ ミツキ セントラル西東京 セントラルニシ 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.49
11 347 埼 玉 小森 彩愛 コモリ サナ ルネサンス新所沢 ル・シントコロサ 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.54
12 1351 神奈川 佐々木悠乃 ササキ ハルノ 東急SC トウキュウSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:08.60
13 1259 神奈川 桑野 真奈 クワノ マナ 林水泳教室 ハヤシ スイエイ 小学(6年) 12才 2:08.65
14 942 東 京 伊藤湖衣乃 イトウ コイノ 東京SC トウキョウSC 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.72
15 1352 神奈川 山口 咲希 ヤマグチ サキ 東急SC トウキュウSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:08.79
16 2527 兵 庫 今林 小夏 イマバヤシ コナツ Aqスポレスト Aqスポレスト 中学(1年) 12才 2:08.98
17 961 東 京 石塚 宇海 イシヅカ ウミ セントラル福生 セントラルフッサ 小学(6年) 12才 2:09.13
18 1280 神奈川 高屋敷心和 タカヤシキ ミオ ザバス鶴見 ザバスツルミ 中学(1年) 12才 2:09.18
19 1158 東 京 橋本 香蓮 ハシモト カレン 世田谷SS セタガヤSS 小学(6年) 12才 2:09.50
20 2362 大 阪 島村 椛央 シマムラ カオ ザバスデルタ ザ デルタ 中学(1年) 12才 2:09.56
21 2103 京 都 堀江 奏花 ホリエ ソヨカ ゆめパレア ユメパレア 中学(1年) 12才 2:09.74
22 214 茨 城 鈴木 彩芽 スズキ アヤメ ささはら塾 ササハラジュク 小学(5年) 11才 2:09.77
23 2702 徳 島 渕上 結夢 フチガミ ユユ ハッピー鴨島 ハッピーカモシ 小学(6年) 11才 2:09.81
24 2212 大 阪 山ア 瑠花 ヤマザキ ルカ JSS高槻中央 JSSタカツキ 小学(6年) 11才 2:09.86
25 2356 大 阪 本山 愛海 モトヤマ マナミ NSI Taiken NSIタイケン 小学(6年) 12才 2:10.21
26 2565 奈 良 蓮川 舞優 ハスカワ マユ MGニッシン MGニッシン 小学(6年) 12才 2:10.30
27 945 東 京 酒葉 理穂 サカバ リホ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:10.37
28 2617 岡 山 福田 雫月 フクダ シヅキ STY・SC STY.SC 中学(1年) 12才 2:10.69
29 2790 福 岡 亀山 美月 カメヤマ ミヅキ 福岡SC フクオカSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:10.79
30 423 埼 玉 由本 紅葉 ヨシモト クレハ スウィン東光 スウィントウコウ 中学(1年) 12才 2:10.81
31 1085 東 京 西村 美咲 ニシムラ ミサキ メガロス八王子 メガロスハチ 小学(6年) 12才 2:10.85
32 1856 愛 知 伊東 和奏 イトウ ワカナ セントラル藤が丘 セントラルフジ 中学(1年) 12才 2:11.30
33 2528 兵 庫 永田  杏 ナガタ アンズ Aqスポレスト Aqスポレスト 小学(6年) 11才 2:12.11
34 296 群 馬 黒澤 莉音 クロサワ リノ スウィン安中 SWアンナカ 小学(6年) 11才 2:12.54
35 2259 大 阪 中川 夏帆 ナカガワ カホ ショウエイ四条畷 シ・シジョウナ 小学(6年) 11才 2:12.57
36 2070 京 都 森澤 颯月 モリサワ サツキ 京都踏水会 トウスイカイ 小学(6年) 11才 2:12.90
37 1726 静 岡 小長谷知花 コナガヤ チカ グランツ グランツ 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.03
38 2250 大 阪 野村ここみ ノムラ ココミ スペックSC スペックSC 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.19
39 994 東 京 小沙也香 オダカ サヤカ GG北千住 GGKT 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.26
40 1015 東 京 権田 三実 ゴンダ ミミ コナミ西葛西 コナミニシカサイ 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.48
41 1980 三 重 水谷 紗也 ミズタニ サヤ JSS白子 JSSシロコ 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.48
42 2105 京 都 奥間優希穂 オクマ ユキホ NSIマナティ NSIマナティ 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.80
43 567 埼 玉 岩ア 天琉 イワサキ アメル スウィンふじみ野 SWフジミノ 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.86
44 768 千 葉 町山 美空 マチヤマ ミソラ EAST EAST 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.92
45 947 東 京 菅  七海 スガ ナナミ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 11才 2:14.23
46 1594 新 潟 坂爪  華 サカツメ ハナ アクシー東 アクシーヒガシ 小学(6年) 11才 2:15.10



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟