種目: 男子 200m 自由形 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1334 神奈川 中野 輝音 ナカノ キラ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:58.31
2 1446 神奈川 曳地 凌介 ヒキチ リョウスケ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(1年) 12才 2:00.21
3 2290 大 阪 中川 太芯 ナカガワ タイシン 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:00.54
4 672 千 葉 岩崎  洸 イワサキ コウ アーデル アーデル 中学(1年) 12才 2:01.91
5 2083 京 都 前田 朱翔 マエダ アヤト イトマン京都 イトマンキョウト 小学(6年) 12才 2:02.40
6 1192 東 京 小島 夢貴 コジマ ユメキ イトマン富士見台 イトマンフジミ 中学(1年) 12才 2:02.95
7 2646 広 島 馬屋原将翔 ウマヤハラ マサト JSS広島 JSSヒロシマ 中学(1年) 12才 2:03.04
8 1445 神奈川 山川 大翔 ヤマカワ ダイト ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(1年) 12才 2:03.66
9 557 埼 玉 柳本 直輝 ヤナギモト ナオキ 春日部中央 チュウオウSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:03.68
10 805 千 葉 大川 隼平 オオカワ ジュンペイ プレオン船橋 プレオンフナハ 中学(1年) 12才 2:03.79
11 1890 愛 知 萬代 聖晴 マンダイ セイハ JSS中川 JSSナカガワ 中学(1年) 12才 2:03.95
12 405 埼 玉 櫻庭 蒼紫 サクラバ ソウシ SW大教大宮東 SWオオミヤヒカ 中学(1年) 12才 2:04.09
13 1203 東 京 西村 光惺 ニシムラ コウセイ ブリヂストン東京 BSトウキョウ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.20
14 2097 京 都 梅原 大地 ウメハラ ダイチ 綾部SS アヤベSS 中学(1年) 12才 2:04.41
15 2740 愛 媛 兵頭虎太朗 ヒョウドウ コタロウ フィッタエミフル松前 フィッタエミフル 中学(1年) 12才 2:04.57
16 1043 東 京 水町 騎士 ミズマチ ナイト アクラブ堀之内 AQLUB HO 中学(1年) 12才 2:04.76
17 2670 香 川 コ田 崇真 トクダ ソウマ ジャパン高松 ジャパンタカ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.91
18 424 埼 玉 鈴木 陽斗 スズキ ハルト JSS入間 JSSイルマ 中学(1年) 12才 2:05.08
19 2513 兵 庫 松本 遥哉 マツモト ハルヤ イトマン西神 イトマンセイシン 中学(1年) 12才 2:05.12
20 2001 岐 阜 武藤 遥風 ムトウ ハルカ サンながら サンナガラ 中学(1年) 12才 2:05.13
21 1026 東 京 峯岸 俊輔 ミネギシ シュンスケ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 12才 2:05.16
22 840 東 京 尾嵜 勇大 オザキ ユウダイ ロンド上北台 ロンドカミキタ 中学(1年) 12才 2:05.54
23 1063 東 京 石山 翔太 イシヤマ ショウタ MYS花畑 MYSハナハタ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.69
24 1418 神奈川 大場 志人 オオバ ユキト 横浜サクラ ヨコハマサクラ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.72
25 1684 福 井 飯塚遼太郎 イイヅカ リョウタロウ 福工大福井中/金井学園SC コウダイフクイ 中学(1年) 12才 2:06.19
26 1053 東 京 櫻井  陸 サクライ リク ルネサンス亀戸 ル・カメイド 小学(6年) 11才 2:06.64
27 1764 静 岡 柴田 和輝 シバタ カズキ グリーン佐鳴 グリーン.S 中学(1年) 12才 2:06.93
28 1559 長 野 増田  暁 マスダ アキ 長野DS中央 ナガノDSチュ 小学(6年) 11才 2:07.78
29 2868 長 崎 立花 琉真 タチバナ リュウマ ウオタ・長崎 Wナガサキ 中学(1年) 12才 2:07.83
30 1169 東 京 児玉 聖矢 コダマ セイヤ セントラル南千住 ミナミセンジュ 小学(6年) 11才 2:09.70
31 2468 兵 庫 吉田 祥次 ヨシダ ショウジ NSIパール NSIパール 小学(6年) 11才 2:10.14
32 1402 神奈川 和田野海心 ワダノ カイシン コナミ洋光台 コナミヨウコウ 小学(6年) 11才 2:10.35
33 70 青 森 石田紘一朗 イシダ コウイチロウ ウイング八戸 ウイングハチノヘ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.36
34 411 埼 玉 渡部 一光 ワタナベ イッコウ しんやまSC シンヤマsc 小学(6年) 11才 2:10.36
35 2824 福 岡 小田孝太朗 オダ コウタロウ はるおか小倉 ハルオカコクラ 小学(6年) 11才 2:10.71
36 153 山 形 佐藤 陽介 サトウ ヨウスケ KSG東北 KSGトウホク 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.81
37 301 群 馬 大谷 光佑 オオタニ コウスケ スウィン高崎 SWタカサキ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.93
38 669 千 葉 野中 祐玖 ノナカ タスク CACSS CACSS 小学(5年) 11才 2:11.24
39 481 埼 玉 西上  諒 ニシカミ リョウ スウィン埼玉 スウィンサイタマ 小学(6年) 11才 2:11.88
40 1883 愛 知 鈴木 那周 スズキ ナチカ SALA SALA 小学(6年) 11才 2:12.46
41 923 東 京 平山  悠 ヒラヤマ ハル 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:12.96
42 1860 愛 知 西田  暁 ニシダ アケル 稲沢SS イナザワSS 小学(6年) 11才 2:13.98



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟