種目: 男子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1207 東 京 端迫 大雅 ハサコ タイガ セントラル目黒 CSメグロ 中学(1年) 12才 59.56
2 131 秋 田 成田 真翔 ナリタ マナト 大館SS オオダテSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.47
3 2353 大 阪 松山  育 マツヤマ イク サンケイST サンケイST 中学(1年) 12才 1:01.90
4 2840 福 岡 西田 瑞稀 ニシダ ミズキ KSG柳川 KSGヤナガワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:02.39
5 1102 東 京 細谷 健心 ホソヤ ケンシン メガロス町田 メガロスマチ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.14
6 2230 大 阪 松村 龍優 マツムラ リュウ イトマン江坂 イトマンエサカ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.46
7 2691 香 川 平田 統也 ヒラタ トウヤ 伊藤SS イトウSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:03.63
8 2408 兵 庫 北嶋 尚人 キタジマ ナオト イトマン神戸 イトマンコウベ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.70
9 1170 東 京 河西 泰知 カサイ タイチ ホリコSC ホリコSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.89
10 2059 京 都 加藤 勇登 カトウ ユウト 京都踏水会 トウスイカイ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.95
11 2802 福 岡 川原 永地 カワハラ エイジ JSS伊都 JSSイト 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.07
12 435 埼 玉 岡田 和真 オカダ カズマ アテナAMC Athena 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.13
13 1214 東 京 岡崎 煌輝 オカザキ コウキ T・HIRO'S チームヒーロース 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.34
14 2275 大 阪 米田 光志 ヨネダ コウシ 枚方SS牧野 ヒラカタマキノ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.39
15 858 東 京 菊池  有 キクチ ユウ 金町SC カナマチSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.40
16 1287 神奈川 勝本 陸生 カツモト リクオ コナミ林間 コナミリンカン 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.40
17 2575 奈 良 吉川 惟士 ヨシカワ ユイト イトマン真美ヶ丘 イトマンマミガ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.49
18 1961 愛 知 森本 新大 モリモト アラタ ビート茶屋 ビートチャヤ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.53
19 2897 宮 崎 岡元 悠浬 オカモト ユウリ GOLD'SGYM GOLDSGYM 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.55
20 2562 奈 良 荒金 亮汰 アラカネ リョウタ MGニッシン MGニッシン 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.78
21 9 北海道 田中 竜輝 タナカ リュウキ JSS清田 JSSキヨタ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.81
22 1573 新 潟 石附 昇久 イシヅキ ノリヒサ JSSジャンボ JSSジャンホ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.84
23 2332 大 阪 国本 莉一 クニモト リイチ JSS深井 JSSフカイ 小学(6年) 11才 1:04.88
24 2504 兵 庫 西雄 友隼 ニシオ ユウト SUN網干 SUNアボシ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.96
25 225 茨 城 飯田 琉斗 イイタ リュウト イトマン守谷 イトマンモリヤ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.98
26 619 埼 玉 時田 恵多 トキダ ケイタ スウィン春日部 SWカスカベ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.01
27 1252 神奈川 北島 涼稀 キタジマ スズト 湘南SS ショウナンSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.06
28 719 千 葉 森川 友揮 モリカワ トモキ 柏洋・柏 ハクヨウ カシワ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.08
29 2240 大 阪 岡本 樹希 オカモト イツキ アイランド高槻 アイランドタカ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.15
30 1685 福 井 竹野 伊織 タケノ イオリ 新田塚ふくい ニッタヅカフク 小学(5年) 11才 1:05.48
31 132 秋 田 近藤 テオ コンドウ テオ 秋田AC アキタAC 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.75
32 334 群 馬 森戸 琉輝 モリト リュウキ ディーズSS ディーズSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.92
33 2026 滋 賀 川添 太誠 カワゾエ タイセイ イトマン堅田 イトマンカタタ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.15
34 950 東 京 田村 仁人 タムラ ジント TAC TAC 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.28
35 249 茨 城 福地 柊吾 フクチ トウア イトマン古河 イトマンコガ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.45
36 56 北海道 森本 将太 モリモト ショウタ スコーレ千歳 スコーレチトセ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.49
37 1912 愛 知 粂  海翔 クメ カイト 平針SS ヒラバリSS 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.50
38 2358 大 阪 山脇  葵 ヤマワキ アオイ ザバスデルタ ザ デルタ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.83
39 1688 福 井 西山 理都 ニシヤマ リツ KTPつるが KTPツルガ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.84
40 1887 愛 知 松井 玄太 マツイ ゲンタ 豊橋SS トヨハシSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.87
41 2915 鹿児島 有田 悠希 アリタ ユウキ RISE RISE 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.87
42 1909 愛 知 千田竹之進 チダ タケノシン パル知立 パルチリュウ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.92
43 516 埼 玉 成塚 政陽 ナリヅカ セイヨウ スウィン鴻巣 SWコウノス 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.93
44 784 千 葉 齋藤 航輝 サイトウ コウキ JSS大原 JSSオオハラ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.93
45 1742 静 岡 鈴木 理貴 スズキ マサキ 袋井SC フクロイSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:07.11
46 2824 福 岡 小田孝太朗 オダ コウタロウ はるおか小倉 ハルオカコクラ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.20
47 1374 神奈川 井上  亮 イノウエ リョウ イトマン新百合丘 イトマンシンユリ 中学(1年) 12才 1:07.21
48 2276 大 阪 工藤  凱 クドウ カイ 枚方SS牧野 ヒラカタマキノ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.22
49 2677 香 川 中村 光希 ナカムラ コウキ ジャパン丸亀 ジャパンマル 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.49
50 328 群 馬 茂木 玄虎 モテギ ハルトラ スウィン太田 SWオオタ 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.68
51 436 埼 玉 染井 颯太 ソメイ ソウタ アテナAMC Athena 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.82
52 2870 熊 本 阪本賢志郎 サカモト ケンシロウ マリーン鹿本 マリーンカモト 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.93
53 1631 富 山 辻口 哲平 ツジグチ テッペイ SA魚津 SAウオヅ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.01
54 2359 大 阪 山田 晴樹 ヤマダ ハルキ ザバスデルタ ザ デルタ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.02
55 227 茨 城 熊谷  碧 クマタニ アオイ イトマン守谷 イトマンモリヤ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.03
56 1489 神奈川 川村 勇仁 カワムラ ユウト イトマン港北 イトマンコウホク 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.16
57 175 福 島 久田 直希 ヒサタ ナオキ SW大教いわき SWイワキ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.35
58 1552 長 野 横川 誠大 ヨコカワ マサヒロ ISC飯田 ISCイイダ 小学(6年) 11才 1:09.94
59 922 東 京 本  亮 タカモト リョウ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 11才 1:10.07
60 2383 兵 庫 木本 怜良 キモト レオ 塚口SS ツカグチSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:10.34
61 153 山 形 佐藤 陽介 サトウ ヨウスケ KSG東北 KSGトウホク 小学(5年) 11才 1:10.47



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟