種目: 男子 100m 平泳ぎ 予選 13〜14歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1665 石 川 高井 直人 タカイ ナオト SA松任 SAマットウ 中学(3年) 14才 1:02.08
2 350 埼 玉 福田 琢磨 フクダ タクマ スウィン大宮 SWオオミヤ 中学(3年) 14才 1:02.44
3 698 千 葉 尾ア 大和 オザキ ヤマト 稲毛インター イナゲインター 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.49
4 744 千 葉 田嶋 直志 タジマ ナオシ セントラル流山 セ・ナガレヤマ 中学(3年) 14才 1:02.53
5 1059 東 京 飯塚 佳成 イイヅカ ヨシナリ ダンロップS綾瀬 ダンロップア 中学(2年) 13才 1:03.37
6 539 埼 玉 矢野 拓都 ヤノ タクト ユアー蕨 ユアーワラビ 中学(2年) 13才 1:03.57
7 1874 愛 知 山下 哲平 ヤマシタ テッペイ 名鉄SS刈谷 メイテツSカリヤ 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.85
8 1165 東 京 米山 研明 ヨネヤマ ケンメイ セントラル南千住 ミナミセンジュ 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.06
9 2287 大 阪 嶋田 篤人 シマダ アツト 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(2年) 14才 1:04.24
10 2583 和歌山 戸谷 柊太 トヤ シュウタ パル彩の台 アヤノダイ 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.32
11 1621 富 山 赤田  誉 アカダ ホマレ 富山SC トヤマSC 中学(2年) 14才 1:04.41
12 1282 神奈川 森原 健斗 モリハラ ケント コナミ林間 コナミリンカン 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.42
13 1989 岐 阜 永井 琉登 ナガイ リュウト 岐阜SS ギフSS 中学(2年) 14才 1:04.60
14 2540 兵 庫 野田 怜穏 ノダ レオン ask キサキ 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.80
15 147 山 形 伊藤 大輝 イトウ ダイキ 山形SC ヤマガタSC 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.92
16 1658 石 川 越村航太郎 コシムラ コウタロウ 金沢SC西泉 カナザワSCニ 中学(3年) 14才 1:04.99
17 2243 大 阪 花井 脩大 ハナイ シュウタ イトマン堺 イトマンサカイ 中学(2年) 14才 1:05.53
18 1052 東 京 嶋田  悠 シマダ ハル ルネサンス亀戸 ル・カメイド 中学(2年) 13才 1:05.55
19 1191 東 京 大岩真海羽 オオイワ マカハ イトマン富士見台 イトマンフジミ 中学(2年) 14才 1:05.87
20 2767 福 岡 牟田  蒼 ムタ アオイ 大野城SC オオノジョウ 中学(2年) 13才 1:05.95
21 1511 神奈川 武藤 大晴 ムトウ タイセイ サギヌマSC鷺沼 サギヌマSCS 中学(3年) 14才 1:05.96
22 413 埼 玉 藤縄 武勝 フジナワ タケマサ コナミ北浦和 コナミキタウラワ 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.08
23 764 千 葉 森田 瑛斗 モリタ エイト ダンロップS松戸 DSCマツド 中学(3年) 14才 1:06.08
24 2881 熊 本 加甲 泰聖 カコウ タイセイ 桜泳ミキ21 オウエイミキ21 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.11
25 1443 神奈川 齋藤  龍 サイトウ リュウ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.14
26 917 東 京 飛知和 渉 ヒチワ アユム 東京SC/武蔵野中 トウキョウSC 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.21
27 2004 岐 阜 清部 颯太 セイベ リョウタ 岐阜西SC ギフニシsc 中学(3年) 14才 1:06.23
28 918 東 京 飛知和 翔 ヒチワ カケル 東京SC/武蔵野中 トウキョウSC 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.37
29 1423 神奈川 廣本琥大郎 ヒロモト コタロウ セントラル本郷台 セントラルホンコ 中学(1年) 13才 1:06.44
30 1551 長 野 有賀 央翔 アルガ ヒロト AFAS伊那 AFASイナ 中学(2年) 14才 1:06.46
31 892 東 京 林  融希 ハヤシ ユウキ 太陽教育SC TKSC 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.48
32 1549 長 野 吉江 世梛 ヨシエ セナ SAM塩尻 SAMシオジリ 中学(1年) 13才 1:06.52
33 2703 徳 島 鈴木 海吏 スズキ カイリ OKSS OKSS 中学(2年) 14才 1:06.59
34 2227 大 阪 渡辺  新 ワタナベ アラタ イトマン江坂 イトマンエサカ 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.62
35 1616 新 潟 田夛 悠人 タダ ユウト ダッシュ新津 ダッシュニイツ 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.74
36 914 東 京 堀切 啓柊 ホリキリ ケイシュウ 東京SC トウキョウSC 中学(3年) 14才 1:06.83
37 795 千 葉 森田 碧大 モリタ アオイ セントラル南行徳 セ-ミナミギョ 中学(2年) 14才 1:06.98
38 1966 三 重 長井 涼空 ナガイ リョウク 海山SC ミヤマSC 中学(3年) 14才 1:06.99
39 1896 愛 知 青山 陽斗 アオヤマ ハルト 西尾DSC ニシオDSC 中学(1年) 13才 1:08.14
40 217 茨 城 真田 賢人 サナダ ケント ヤマシン石岡 ヤマシンイシオカ 中学(2年) 13才 1:08.26
41 2654 山 口 末次 良丞 スエツグ リョウスケ 周南SC シュウナンSC 中学(2年) 13才 1:08.55
42 1557 長 野 堀内 晴翔 ホリウチ ハルト SAM長野 SAMナガノ 中学(1年) 13才 1:08.57
43 1524 神奈川 高田 誠仁 タカダ マサヒト NECGSC溝の口 NECGSC M 中学(1年) 13才 1:08.57



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟