種目: 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 13〜14歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1452 神奈川 山本 千晶 ヤマモト チアキ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(3年) 14才 59.88
2 1397 神奈川 二本木望来 ニホンギ ミライ イトマン横須賀 イトマンヨコスカ 中学(2年) 13才 1:00.05
3 466 埼 玉 園部ゆあら ソノベ ユアラ スウィン大教 SWダイキョウ 中学(2年) 14才 1:00.35
4 2908 鹿児島 小西  新 コニシ アラタ アダプテッド Adapted 中学(3年) 14才 1:01.34
5 1138 東 京 西村すみれ ニシムラ スミレ セントラル成瀬 セントラルナルセ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.41
6 2665 山 口 金満 二葉 カネミツ フタバ SSS岩国 SSSイワクニ 中学(3年) 14才 1:01.49
7 1533 神奈川 窪沢 杏南 クボサワ アンナ セントラル藤沢 CSフジサワ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.30
8 2602 鳥 取 上杉  凛 ウエスギ リン JSS米子 JSSヨナゴ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.57
9 1008 東 京 正木つかさ マサキ ツカサ コナミ西葛西 コナミニシカサイ 中学(3年) 14才 1:02.63
10 2900 宮 崎 金納 乙生 カンノ オトハ GOLD'SGYM GOLDSGYM 中学(2年) 13才 1:02.75
11 564 埼 玉 芝野 夏咲 シバノ ナツミ スウィンふじみ野 SWフジミノ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.94
12 627 埼 玉 小林 望乃 コバヤシ ノノ スウィン春日部 SWカスカベ 中学(2年) 14才 1:03.43
13 1437 神奈川 池田 麗心 イケダ リミ イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.48
14 2699 香 川 大高千代子 オオタカ チヨコ サンダーSS サンダーSS 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.50
15 1035 東 京 増子  楽 マスコ ササ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.50
16 1690 福 井 小林 優香 コバヤシ ユウカ 新田塚おおの ニッタツカオオノ 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.62
17 1903 愛 知 志田  葵 シダ ヒマリ パル西尾 パルニシオ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.65
18 443 埼 玉 長島 光花 ナガシマ ミハル アテナAMC Athena 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.72
19 1107 東 京 菅野 舞香 カンノ マイカ セントラル西東京 セントラルニシ 中学(2年) 14才 1:03.73
20 726 千 葉 植松 愛花 ウエマツ マナカ 柏洋・柏 ハクヨウ カシワ 中学(2年) 13才 1:03.77
21 1070 東 京 中島 真緒 ナカジマ マオ ドーム巣鴨 ドームスガモ 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.86
22 2576 奈 良 山本こはる ヤマモト コハル イトマン真美ヶ丘 イトマンマミガ 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.90
23 717 千 葉 森住咲百合 モリズミ サユリ Nalu Aquatic NaluAC 中学(3年) 14才 1:03.90
24 2237 大 阪 六路木あさ美 ロクロギ アサミ イトマン江坂 イトマンエサカ 中学(2年) 14才 1:04.00
25 1034 東 京 浅井 美咲 アサイ ミサキ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.02
26 1083 東 京 渡邊 レイ ワタナベ レイ 東急たまがわ Tタマガワ 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.02
27 2422 兵 庫 見浪 真美 ミナミ マミ イトマン神戸 イトマンコウベ 中学(1年) 13才 1:04.04
28 2159 大 阪 永田 凛真 ナガタ リタ イトマンアビコ イトマンアビコ 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.10
29 1906 愛 知 大宮美月輝 オオミヤ ミツキ みなとSS ミナトSS 中学(1年) 13才 1:04.13
30 2456 兵 庫 名村 心里 ナムラ ミサト コナミ西宮 コナミニシノミヤ 中学(1年) 13才 1:04.45
31 1756 静 岡 乗松咲矢香 ノリマツ サヤカ エスポ袋井 エスポフクロイ 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.48
32 1547 山 梨 平嶋亜沙美 ヒラシマ アサミ 甲府ジュニア コウフジュニア 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.50
33 1744 静 岡 山田侑希采 ヤマダ ユキナ 袋井SC フクロイSC 中学(2年) 13才 1:04.65
34 738 千 葉 玄角 聖来 ゲンカク セイラ 花見川SC ハナミガワSC 中学(3年) 14才 1:05.23
35 2190 大 阪 小塚 輝子 コヅカ ヒカルコ イ ト マ ン イトマン 中学(3年) 14才 1:05.28
36 1468 神奈川 岩崎 真依 イワサキ マイ ATSC.YW ATSC.YW 中学(2年) 14才 1:05.41
37 2266 大 阪 野田  愛 ノダ アイ 初芝SS ハツシバSS 中学(3年) 14才 1:05.43
38 2494 兵 庫 山口 華凜 ヤマグチ カリン コナミ三田 コナミサンダ 中学(1年) 13才 1:06.06
39 1550 長 野 松村 千和 マツムラ チナ AFASスワ AFASスワ 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.43
40 1873 愛 知 猪又  彩 イノマタ アヤ BIGアミ BIGアミ 中学(1年) 13才 1:06.43
41 185 茨 城 新井 咲菜 アライ サキナ SA水戸 SAミト 中学(2年) 13才 1:06.60
42 1628 富 山 大西 琴葉 オオニシ コトハ ナントSC ナントSC 中学(1年) 13才 1:06.63



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟